Товарищество сибирских геотехников

Региональное отделение Председатель Контакты
Flag_of_Altai_Krai.png (6 KB) Алтайское  siluet.png (17 KB) Нуждин Леонид Викторович 8-383-214-54-67
nuzhdin_ml@mail.ru
Flag_of_Amur_oblast.png (2 KB) Амурское Кудрявцев С.А.

Кудрявцев Сергей Анатольевич

8-924-208-28-29
kudr@festu.khv.ru
Flag_of_Arkhangelsk_oblast.png (7 KB) Архангельское siluet.png (17 KB)

Невзоров Александр Леонидович

8-911-554-68-28
a.l.nevzorov@yandex.ru
Flag_of_Astrakhan_oblast.png (8 KB) Астраханское siluet.png (17 KB)

Курдюк Андрей Юрьевич

8-917-170-89-33
stroitelstvo@astu.org
Flag_of_Bashkortostan.png (2 KB) Башкортостанское Шеменков Ю.М.

Шеменков Юрий Михайлович

8-347-242-42-54
shemenkov@mail.ru
Flag_of_Belgorod_oblast.png (2 KB) Белгородское siluet.png (17 KB)

Черныш Александр Сергеевич

8-910-741-43-89
Flag_of_Volgograd_oblast.png (3 KB) Волгоградское siluet.png (17 KB)

Богомолов Александр Николоаевич

8-844-296-99-54
banzarit-cyn@mail.ru
Flag_of_Vologda_oblast.png (2 KB) Вологодское siluet.png (17 KB)

Димов Леонид Александрович

8-951-745-93-15
ldimov51@mail.ru
Flag_of_Voronezh_oblast.png (8 KB) Воронежское Шапиро Д.М.

Шапиро Давид Моисеевич

8-473-259-72-19
davshap@mail.ru
Flag_of_Dagestan.png (414 b) Дагестанское siluet.png (17 KB)

Вагидов Мирзабек Мирзеагаевич

8-903-481-65-91
Flag_of_Kalmykia.png (3 KB) Калмыцкое siluet.png (17 KB)

Дорджиев Анатолий Григорьевич

8-905-484-21-61
pgs-kgu@yandex.ru
Flag_of_Kamchatka_Krai.png (3 KB) Камчатское Клячко М.А.

Клячко Марк
Абрамович

8-903-746-39-98
office@cendr.org
Flag_of_Kemerovo_oblast.png (4 KB) Кемеровское Герасимов О.В.

Герасимов Олег Васильевич

8-384-273-45-19
gerasimov@noocentr-d.ru
Flag_of_Krasnodar_Krai.png (8 KB) Краснодарское siluet.png (17 KB)

Маций Сергей Иосифович

8-918-434-59-44
matsiy@mail.ru
Flag_of_Krasnoyarsk_Kray.png (5 KB) Красноярское Герасимов О.В.

Герасимов Олег Васильевич

8-384-273-45-19
gerasimov@noocentr-d.ru
Flag_of_Kursk_oblast.png (3 KB) Курское siluet.png (17 KB)

Черныш Александр Сергеевич

8-910-741-43-89
Flag_of_Lipetsk_oblast.png (9 KB) Липецкое Шапиро Д.М.

Шапиро Давид Моисеевич

8-473-259-72-19
davshap@mail.ru
Flag_of_Mari_El.png (7 KB) Марийское  siluet.png (17 KB) Пилягин Алексей Васильевич 8-835-263-06-50
pilyagin.alexei@yandex.ru
Flag_of_Mordovia.png (920 b) Мордовское Мирсаяпов И.Т. Мирсаяпов Илизар Талгатович 8-917-852-14-59
mirsayapov1@mail.ru
Flag_of_Moscow.png (10 KB) Московское Тер-Мартиросян З.Г. Тер-Мартиросян Завен Григорьевич 8-495-781-80-07
geomgsu@gmail.com
Flag_of_Moscow_oblast.png (2 KB) Московское (обл.)  siluet.png (17 KB) Кузахметова Эмма Константиновна 8-495-684-29-23
mkonst39@mail.ru
Flag_of_Nizhny_Novgorod_region.png (7 KB) Нижегородское  siluet.png (17 KB) Леоненко Михаимл Васильевич 8-906-351-23-08
mail@prokarst.ru
Flag_of_Novgorod_oblast.png (4 KB) Новгородское Улицкий В.М. Улицкий Владимир Михайлович 8-812-314-90-13
mail@georec.spb.ru
Flag_of_Novosibirsk_oblast.png (4 KB) Новосибирское Караулов А.М. Караулов Александр Михайлович 8-383-328-04-69
karaulov@stu.ru
Flag_of_Omsk_oblast.png (819 b) Омское  siluet.png (17 KB) Пономаренко Юрий Евгеньевич 8-381-265-01-45
kaf_igof@sibadi.org
Flag_of_Orenburg_oblast.png (7 KB) Оренбургское Быков В.И. Быков Виктор
Иванович
8-903-360-92-84
novation@mail.ru
Flag_of_Penza_oblast.png (6 KB) Пензенское Болдырев Г.Г. Болдырев Геннадий Григорьевич 8-960-317-31-56
info@geoteck.ru
Flag_of_Perm_Krai.png (2 KB) Пермское Пономарев А.Б. Пономарев Андрей Будимирович 8-342-219-83-74
spstf@pstu.ru
Flag_of_Primorsky_Krai.png (3 KB) Приморское Аббасов П.А. Аббасов Пулат Аббасович 8-423-233-50-37
dalniis-v@mail.ru
Flag_of_Rostov_oblast.png (429 b)  Ростовское  siluet.png (17 KB) Дыба Владимир Петрович 8-863-525-56-16
dyba1948@mail.ru
Flag_of_Samara_oblast.png (8 KB) Самарское Мальцев А.В. Мальцев Андрей Валентнинович 8-846-339-14-69
geotechnics.sgasu@gmail.com
Flag_of_Saint_Petersburg.png (6 KB) Санкт-Петербургское Улицкий В.М. Улицкий Владимир Михайлович 8-812-316-61-18
mail@georec.spb.ru
Flag_of_Saratov_oblast.png (4 KB) Саратовское Савинов А.В. Савинов Алексей Валентинович 8-845-252-23-45
alexey_savinov@mail.ru
Flag_of_Sverdlovsk_oblast.png (354 b) Свердловское Лушников В.В. Лушников Владимир Вениаминович 8-343-350-31-71
gsexpert@list.tu
Flag_of_Stavropol_Krai.png (2 KB) Ставропольское Политов С.И. Политов Сергей Иванович 8-879-347-29-39
sergios49@mail.ru
Flag_of_Tatarstan.png (283 b) Татарское Мирсаяпов И.Т. Мирсаяпов Илизар Талгатович 8-917-852-14-59
mirsayapov1@mail.ru
Flag_of_Tomsk_oblast.png (12 KB) Томское Ющубе С.В. Ющубе Сергей Васильевич 8-913-820-11-89
sv@tsuab.ru
Flag_of_Tula_oblast.png (6 KB) Тульское Фотиева Н.Н. Фотиева Нина Наумовна 8-487-233-22-98
fotieva@mm.tsu.tula.ru
Flag_of_Tyumen_oblast.png (2 KB) Тюменское Пульников С.А. Пульников Сергей Александрович 8-345-297-98-80
geo-exp@mail.ru
Flag_of_Udmurtia.png (862 b) Удмурдское Пономарев А.Б. Пономарев Андрей Будимирович 8-342-219-83-74
spstf@pstu.ru
Flag_of_Ulyanovsk_oblast.png (4 KB) Ульяновское Болдырев Г.Г. Болдырев Геннадий Григорьевич 8-960-317-31-56
info@geoteck.ru
Flag_of_Khabarovsk_Krai.png (704 b) Хабаровское Кудрявцев С.А. Кудрявцев Сергей Анатольевич 8-924-208-28-29
kudr@festu.khv.ru
Flag_of_Chelyabinsk_oblast.png (6 KB) Челябинское Лушников В.В. Лушников Владимир Вениаминович 8-343-350-31-71
gsexpert@list.tu
Flag_of_Chuvashia.png (4 KB) Чувашское Соколов Н.С. Соколов Николай Сергеевич 8-905-029-25-12
forstnpf@mail.ru
Flag_of_Sakha.png (948 b) Якутское Цеева А.Н, Цеева Анастасия Николаевна 8-914-273-62-91
yapniis@mail.ru